DN-37

Industrial computers
Accessories, power supplies
Module type
Accessory type
Mount type

INDUSTRIAL ELECTRONICS AUTOMATION DEVICES AND SOFTWARE

PLENRU
I/O Connector Block, DIN-Rail Mountingand Male-Male, Include: CA-3710 (37-pin D-sub cable 1.0m)

DN-37

I/O Connector Block, DIN-Rail Mountingand Male-Male, Include: CA-3710 (37-pin D-sub cable 1.0m)
ICPDAS
I/O Connector Block (Pitch= 5.08 mm) with DIN-Rail Mounting and Male-Male Dsub 1 M Cable(45°) Include :CA-3710(37-pin D-sub cable 1.0m)
Similar products
Industrial Ethernet to fiber media converter with 1 100Base-FX port, single mode, full duplex, FC/SC/ST connector, 2 10/100Base-T(X) ports, RJ45 connector, DIN-Rail, wall mounting or rack mounting through bracket, work temperature -40 to 85 C, ethernet converter
Industrial Ethernet to fiber media converter with 1 100Base-FX port, single mode...
Product features
Industrial Ethernet to fiber media converter with 1 100Base-FX port, multi mode, full duplex, FC/SC/ST connector, 2 10/100Base-T(X) ports, RJ45 connector, DIN-Rail, wall mounting or rack mounting through bracket, WT-40+85, ethernet converter
Industrial Ethernet to fiber media converter with 1 100Base-FX port, multi mode,...
Product features
Managed Ethernet switch with 4x 100Base-FX ports, single mode, FC/SC/ST connector, 16x 10/100Base-T(X) ports, RJ45 connector, WT-40+85 C, fanless, din rail
Managed Ethernet switch with 4x 100Base-FX ports, single mode, FC/SC/ST connecto...
Product features
Managed Ethernet switch with 3 100Base-FX ports, single mode, FC/SC/ST connector, 6x 10/100Base-T(X) ports, RJ45 connector, WT-40+85 C, din rail
Managed Ethernet switch with 3 100Base-FX ports, single mode, FC/SC/ST connector...
Product features

SICOM3009-3S-6T

Industrial Ethernet Devices
Industrial Ethernet
Interfaces
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Network connector
Other
Number of network ports
Accessory type
Switch features
Mount type
Managed Ethernet switch: 2x Gigabit SFP slots, 2x 100Base-FX ports, single mode, FC/SC/ST connector; 6x 10/100Base-T(X) ports, RJ45 connector, WT-40+85 C, , 1000Base-FX, din rail
Managed Ethernet switch: 2x Gigabit SFP slots, 2x 100Base-FX ports, single mode,...
Product features
Managed Ethernet switch with 1 100Base-FX port, single mode, FC/SC/ST connector, 8x 10/100Base-T(X) ports, RJ45 connector, WT-40+85 C, fanless, din rail
Managed Ethernet switch with 1 100Base-FX port, single mode, FC/SC/ST connector,...
Product features
Ethernet switch with 2x 100Base-FX ports, single mode, FC/SC/ST connector, 4x 10/100Base-T(X) ports, RJ45 connector, WT-40+85, managed, din rail
Ethernet switch with 2x 100Base-FX ports, single mode, FC/SC/ST connector, 4x 10...
Product features

SICOM3005-2S-4T

Industrial Ethernet Devices
Industrial Ethernet
Interfaces
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Network connector
Other
Number of network ports
Accessory type
Switch features
Mount type
Managed Ethernet switch with 1x 100Base-FX port, single mode, FC/SC/ST connector, 16x 10/100Base-T(X) ports, RJ45 connector, WT-40+85 C, fanless, din rail
Managed Ethernet switch with 1x 100Base-FX port, single mode, FC/SC/ST connector...
Product features
Managed Ethernet switch with 3x 100Base-FX ports, single mode, FC/SC/ST connector, 8x 10/100Base-T(X) ports, RJ45 connector, WT-40+85 C, fanless, din rail
Managed Ethernet switch with 3x 100Base-FX ports, single mode, FC/SC/ST connecto...
Product features
Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4x combo 10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports or Gigabit SFP slots for adding Gigabit SFP modules, 16x 10/100Base-T(X) ports, RJ45 connector, WT-40+85 C, DIN rail, , 1000Base-FX, modular switch, fanless
Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4x combo 10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports or Giga...
Product features
Managed Ethernet switch with 2x 100Base-FX ports, single mode, FC/SC/ST connector, 16x 10/100Base-T(X) ports, RJ45 connector, WT-40+85 C, fanless, din rail
Managed Ethernet switch with 2x 100Base-FX ports, single mode, FC/SC/ST connecto...
Product features
Managed Ethernet switch with 3x 100Base-FX ports, single mode, FC/SC/ST connector, 16x 10/100Base-T(X) ports, RJ45 connector, WT-40+85 C, fanless, din rail
Managed Ethernet switch with 3x 100Base-FX ports, single mode, FC/SC/ST connecto...
Product features
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 1 100Base-FX port: multi mode, FC/SC/ST connector; 4x 10/100Base-TX ports, RJ45 connector, DIN-rail, 220VAC, single power input, WT-40+85, fanless
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 1 100Base-FX port: multi mode, FC/SC/ST connector...
Product features
Managed Ethernet switch with 2x 100Base-FX ports, single mode, FC/SC/ST connector, 6x 10/100Base-T(X) ports, RJ45 connector, WT-40+85 C, din rail
Managed Ethernet switch with 2x 100Base-FX ports, single mode, FC/SC/ST connecto...
Product features

SICOM3009-2S-6T

Industrial Ethernet Devices
Industrial Ethernet
Interfaces
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Network connector
Other
Number of network ports
Accessory type
Switch features
Mount type
Managed Ethernet switch with 2 100Base-FX ports, single mode, FC/SC/ST connector, 8x 10/100Base-T(X) ports, RJ45 connector, WT-40+85 C, fanless, din rail
Managed Ethernet switch with 2 100Base-FX ports, single mode, FC/SC/ST connector...
Product features
Managed Ethernet switch with 4 100Base-FX ports, single mode, FC/SC/ST connector, 8x 10/100Base-T(X) ports, RJ45 connector, WT-40+85 C, fanless, din rail
Managed Ethernet switch with 4 100Base-FX ports, single mode, FC/SC/ST connector...
Product features